Выпускники – медалисты

Список выпускников

Васильевской средней школы, получивших аттестат особого образца и медали 

1. Мишуков Валерий Константинович       1956 год      золотая

2. Моругина Руфина Ивановна                 1956 год      серебряная

3. Волкова Юлия Ефимовна                     1960 год     серебряная

4. Моругина Светлана Дмитриевна           1960 год     серебряная

5. Нужин Валерий Иванович                    1965 год     серебряная

6. Ведь Вера Владимировна                     1968 год     серебряная

7. Нужина Людмила Геннадьевна             1968 год     серебряная

8. Лебедева Любовь Олеговна                 1979 год     золотая

9. Кашина Татьяна Владимировна             1986 год     серебряная

10. Шабалина Татьяна Николаевна           1987 год     серебряная

11. Бурова Татьяна Анатольевна              1988 год     серебряная

12. Бородина Любовь Витальевна             1988 год     серебряная

13. Кадыкова Надежда Юрьевна               1988 год     золотая

14. Воронина Ирина Николаевна              1989 год     серебряная

15. Калугина Татьяна Валерьевна             1989 год     серебряная

16. Короткова Марина Владимировна        1989 год     серебряная

17. Содам Алексей Алексеевич                1989 год     серебряная

18. Недова Анастасия Михайловна            1996 год     серебряная

19. Карпова Елена Викторовна                 1997 год     серебряная

20. Ступина Ольга Викторовна                 1997 год     серебряная

21. Сушина Светлана Юрьевна                 1997 год      серебряная

22. Кузьминова Елена Витальевна            1999 год      серебряная

23. Пудовнина Елена Михайловна             1999 год     серебряная

24. Захарова Юлия Григорьевна                2000 год    серебряная

25. Петрачкова Анастасия Владимировна  2001 год    серебряная

26. Шашкова Александра Николаевна        2001 год    серебряная

27. Благин Алексей Александрович          2004 год    серебряная

28. Мамонтов Денис Вячеславович           2004 год    серебряная

29. Шишкин Александр Валерьевич          2004 год    серебряная

30. Ушаков Артём Валерьевич                  2007 год    серебряная

31. Хоботилова Ирина Александровна       2007 год    золотая

32. Гамзатов Максим Рашидович                2009 год   серебряная

33. Николашин Игорь Валентинович          2009 год   серебряная

34. Козин Иван Александрович                 2010 год   серебряная